shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Past Results 2019 – 1992

DateOppositionCompAttResultScorers
Tue, April 9,Morpeth Town (SJP)NSC F2247L1-2Spooner
Sat, Apr 6, NEWTON AYCLIFFE (h)ENL1200L0-1
Sat, Mar 30, Ryhope CW (a)ENL1110W0-3Robinson (2) Carr
Tue, Mar 26,Sunderland RCA (a)ENL1146D1-1Robinson
Sat, Mar 23,Shildon (a)ENL1292L0-1
Tue, Mar 19,RYTON & CRAWCROOK (h)MSF70W4-1Bainbridge, Cooper, Day, Johnston
Tue, Mar 12,NEWCASTLE BLUE STAR (h)MSF60W5-1Day (2), Cooper, Donnison, Robinson
Sat, Mar 9, DUNSTON UTS (h)ENL1312L0-2
Sat, Mar 2,Seaham Red Star (a)ENL1114L0-2
Wed, Feb 27West Allotment Celtic (a)NSC SF270W1-0Day
Sat, Feb 23, NEWCASTLE BENFIELD (h)ENL1212L1-3Johnston
Sat, Feb 16, SEAHAM RED STAR (h)ENL1322L1-2Cooper
Sat, Feb 9,Newcastle Benfield (a)ENL1257W4-2Day, Carr (2), Cunningham
Wed, Feb 6,Newcastle Benfield (a)NSC QF206W5-3Robinson
Sat, Jan 26, PENRITH (h)ENL1237W3-1Donnison, Day, Carr
Sat, Jan 19, Guisborough Town (a)ENL1128L0-2
Tue, Jan 14,BIRTLEY TOWN (h)MSFW2-1Cooper, Cunningham
Sat, Jan 5Ashington (a)ENL1214W1-0Day
Sat, Dec 29,WHICKHAM (h) ENL1328W4-1Johnston, Carr, Summerly, Cunningham
Sat, Dec 22, West Auckland (a)ENL1261W2-1Carr (2)
Sat, Dec 15, Whitley Bay (a)ENL1417W3-0Day (2), McRoberts
Sat, Dec 8, HEBBURN TOWN (h)ENL1253W4-1McRoberts, Carr, Robinson, Spooner
Sat, Dec 1, Bishop Auckland (a)ENL1227L1-5Carr
Sat, Nov 24,Consett (a)ENL1420L3-6Johnston (2), Coppen
Tue, Nov 20,JARROW FC (h)MSF54L2-3Spooner , Donnison
Tue, Nov 13Dunston UTS (a)ENL1311D2-2Taylor, McRoberts
Sat, Nov 10, SUNDERLAND RCA (h)ENL1241W2-1Johnston (2)
Sat, Nov, 3,WHITLEY BAY (h)ENL1412W2-0Johnston, Taylor
Thr, Nov 1,BURY FC U18s (h)FAYC256L0-7
Tue, Oct 30,Whitley Bay (a)NLC390L0-2
Sat, Oct 27, WEST AUCKLAND TOWN (h)ENL1201L1-2Day
Fri, Oct 19,West Allotment Celtic (h)MSFN/AL1-3Day
Thr, Oct 18, AFC FYLDE U18s (h) FAYC153W2-1Gaffney, Agostinho
Sat, Oct 13, Newton Aycliffe (a)ENL193W4-2Robinson (2), Day, Spooner
Sat, Oct 6, Whickham (a)ENL1153D1-1Carr
Mon, Oct 1,SEAHAM RED STAR u18s (h)FAYC135W3-1Giles (2), Walker
Sat, Sept 29,RYHOPE CW (h)ENL1214W1-0Carr
Thu, Sep 26PENRITH (H)NLC168W7-0McRoberts (2), Summerly, Sampson, Suddick (2), Cornish
Sat, Sept 22,Stockton Town (a)ENL1253L1-4Carr
Thr, Sept 20,Ryton & Crawcrook u18s (a)FAYC107W7-1M.Giles (3), B.Gaffeny, C.Walker, J.Clark,
Sat Sept 15,SHILDON (h)ENL1238W1-0Carr
Thu, Sep 12GUISBOROUGH TOWN (h)ENL1283W2-1Day (2)
Sun, Sep 8Penrith (a)ENL1105W3-0Ormston, Taylor, Day
Thu, Sep 5CONSETT (h)ENL1281L0-3—-
Sat, Sept, 1,CONSETT (h)FAV279L1-2Spooner
Thu, Aug 15Heaton Stannington (h)FRI78L0-2———
Sat, Aug 25,STOCKTON TOWN (h)ENL1272W3-2Cooper, Spooner, Day
Tue, Aug 21, Hebburn Town (a)ENL1268D3-3Day, Suddick, Robinson
Sat, Aug 18, BLYTH AFC (h)ENL1321L0-2—-
Thr, Aug 15ASHINGTON (h)ENL1306L0-1—-
Sat, Aug 11,Consett (a)FAC292L1-2Carr
Wed, Aug 8, BISHOP AUCKLAND (h)ENL1338L1-2Carr
Tue, July 30EASINGTON COLLIERY (h)PSF110W1-0Spooner
Thu, July 25BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIA (h)PSF190W5-2Robinson (2), Trialist A, Carr, Trialist B
Sun, Jul 22, FRANKIE SHERWOOD CUPFSC3505-1N/A
Sat, Jul 21,Knaresborough Town (a)PSFW1-1Sampson
Sat, Jul 14,Percy Main Amateurs (a)GHMC529W7-0Johnston, Suddick & Summerly (2), Sampson, Bainbridge
07-May-18SEAHAM RED STARNL1231W8-0Carr (3), Harmison (3), Cornish, Holmes
03-May-18Marske UnitedNL1218L0-3
28-Apr-18AshingtonNL1298L0-4
23-Apr-18BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIANL1203W5-0Harmison (4), Sampson
21-Apr-18MARSKE UNITEDNL1312D1-1Robinson
18-Apr-18Dunston UTSNL1217L0-1
14-Apr-18PENRITHNL1266D3-3Suddick, Holmes, Harmison
07-Apr-18Bishop AucklandNL1263L0-2
30-Mar-18Whitley BayNL1749W3-1Robinson, Bainbridge, Holmes
23-Mar-18NEWCASTLE BENFIELDNL1209L3-4Harmison (3)
21-Mar-18NEWTON AYCLIFFENL1184D2-2McFarlane, Harmison
24-Feb-18JARROW ROOFINGNL1235W6-5Holmes (3), Bainbridge (2), O.G
17-Feb-18Sunderland R.C.A.NL1131L2-4Holmes, McFarlane
03-Feb-18GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL1251L2-3Wilson (2)
27-Jan-18Stockton TownNL1251W3-1Bainbridge (2), Mason
20-Jan-18CONSETTNL1284W5-2Pell, Ormston, Forster, McFarlane, Bainbridge
17-Jan-18STOCKTON TOWN (R3)NLC142L1-2Mason
13-Jan-18Ryhope CWNL192W6-2McFarlane (3), Holmes, Harmison, Mason
03-Jan-18WHITLEY BAYNL1551L1-2Harmison
23-Dec-17WASHINGTONNL1201W3-0Holmes, Mason, Harmison
20-Dec-17SHILDONNL1256W5-3Summerly, Harmison (2), McFarlane, O.G
09-Dec-17Team NorthumbriaNL1137L0-2
06-Dec-17Morpeth Town (QF)NSC211L2-3Harmison, Bainbridge
02-Dec-17Newcastle Benfield (R3)FAV298L1-3McFarlane
25-Nov-17PenrithNL1113W3-0Bainbridge (2), McFarlane
18-Nov-17MORPETH TOWNNL1381D1-1Harmison
14-Nov-17Marske United (R2)NLC165W3-2Bainbridge (2), Holmes
11-Nov-17KNARESBOROUGH TOWN (R2)FAV372W2-1Bainbridge (2)
07-Nov-17WHITLEY BAY (R1)NSC434W3-2 AETHarmison, Wilson, Carr
04-Nov-17Newcastle BenfieldNL1180L1-2Hughes
28-Oct-17WEST AUCKLANDNL1274D2-2Luccock, Hughes
21-Oct-17HANDSWORTH PARRAMORE (R1)FAV228W4-2Holmes, Robinson, Bainbridge (2)
14-Oct-17ASHINGTONNL1325L1-5Ormston
10-Oct-17Seaham Red StarNL1162W5-1Carr (2), Bainbridge (2), Luccock
07-Oct-17Jarrow RoofingNL1203W4-1Pell, Holmes (2), Ormston
04-Oct-17Billingham SynthoniaNL1101W1-0Holmes
30-Sep-17SUNDERLAND R.C.A.NL1284W2-0Bainbridg, Ormston
27-Sep-17TEAM NORTHUMBRIANL1275W2-0Robson, Bainbridge
19-Sep-17Newton AycliffeNL1154W2-0O.G, Holmes
16-Sep-17Guisborough TownNL1117W2-0Mason, Bainbridge
12-Sep-17ConsettNL1396L2-3Bainbridge (2)
09-Sep-17West Auckland TownNL1224W2-1Bainbridge, Robinson
06-Sep-17Morpeth TownNL1282L1-5Wilson
02-Sep-17DUNSTON UTSNL1353L1-3Ormston
26-Aug-17STOCKTON TOWNNL1210W4-1Holmes (2), Mason (2)
23-Aug-17WashingtonNL1122W2-0Holmes (2)
19-Aug-17BISHOP AUCKLANDNL1247W5-0Mason, McFarlane, Robson, Kerridge, Summerly
16-Aug-17ShildonNL1202D2-2Luccock, Ormston
12-Aug-17RYHOPE CWNL1201L0-1
09-Aug-17MARSKE UNITED (EPR REP)FAC279L0-1
05-Aug-17Marske United (EPR)FAC217D4-4Holmes (2), Wilson, McFarlane
29-Jul-17Morpeth TownJRC316L0-3
25-Jul-17RYHOPE CWPSF144W3-1Bainbridge (2), Carr
22-Jul-17Percy Main AmateursPSF300W8-0Bainbridge (4), Robinson, McFarlane, Robson, Wilson
19-Jul-17WEST ALLOTMENT CELTICPSF140W3-1Robinson, Robson, Bainbridge
15-Jul-17Bridlington TownPSF165L1-2Bainbridge
08-Jul-17Seaton DelevalPSF140W2-1Mason, Kerridge
06-May-17South Shields (Final) at Whitley BayNLC2364L0-5
26-Apr-17Blyth Spartans (Final) at St James’ ParkNSC1968L2-3D. Holmes, G. Bainbridge
22-Apr-17NEWTON AYCLIFFENL1381W3-1L. Mason, G. Bainbridge (2)
12-Apr-17MORPETH TOWNNL1481L1-2R. Taylor
08-Apr-17SOUTH SHIELDSNL11575L0-1
31-Mar-17West Allotment CelticNL1362D1-1D. Holmes
25-Mar-17ShildonNL1325L0-2
21-Mar-17Marske United (SF)NLC302W3-3 (7-6 pens)G. Bainbridge, D. Wilson (2)
18-Mar-17Bishop AucklandNL1446W2-0R. Carr, D. Wilson
11-Mar-17SHILDONNL1377W3-0R. Carr, C. Coppen (2)
08-Mar-17CONSETTNL1337W2-1G. Ormston, D. Wilson
25-Feb-17Ashington CFCNL1255W3-1D. Holmes, G. Bainbridge, G. Ormston
18-Feb-17BISHOP AUCKLANDNL1382W1-0G. Bainbridge
15-Feb-17DUNSTON UTS (QF)NLC241W5-0D. Holmes (3), G. Bainbridge, D. Wilson
09-Feb-17NEWCASTLE UNITED U23 (SF)NSC636W1-1 (10-9 pens)R. Carr
04-Feb-17PenrithNL1178W2-1R. Carr, C. McFarlane
28-Jan-17CHESTER-LE-STREETNL1269W5-2L. Mason (2), J. Donnison, M. Lancaster, D. Wilson
21-Jan-17West Auckland TownNL1189W3-1L. Mason, C. McFarlane, O.G
18-Jan-17CHESTER-LE-STREET (R3)NLC168W1-1 (4-2 pens)G. Bainbridge
07-Jan-17WashingtonNL1147W6-1L. Mason (4), G. Bainbridge, C. McFarlane
26-Dec-16Newcastle BenfieldNL1314W2-1L. Mason, C. McFarlane
14-Dec-16ASHINGTON CFCNL1232W3-1R. Carr, L. Mason, D. Holmes
10-Dec-16Dunston UTSNL1203W3-0G. Ormston, D. Wilson, D. Morris
03-Dec-16SHILDON (R3)FAV427L1-2D. Morris
26-Nov-16SEAHAM RED STARNL1255W6-0D. Wilson (2), L. Mason, D. Holmes (2), O.G
23-Nov-16HEATON STANNINGTON (QF)NSC218W3-0C. Coppen, D. Holmes, R. Taylor
19-Nov-16Newton AycliffeNL1172W2-1R. Carr, D. Holmes
16-Nov-16TOW LAW (R2)NLC202W4-1D. Wilson (2), R. Carr, L. Mason
12-Nov-16CHESTER-LE-STREET (R2)FAV287W2-0G. Bainbridge, R. Carr
05-Nov-16South ShieldsNL12651W1-0K. Hughes
02-Nov-16Morpeth TownNL1357L0-2
29-Oct-16WEST ALLOTMENT CELTICNL1303W3-0M. McKeown, A. Forster, G. Bainbridge
22-Oct-16WHITLEY BAYNL1536W3-2L. Mason (2), R. Carr
18-Oct-16Seaham Red StarNL1181W4-0M. Lancaster, D. Wilson, L. Mason, G. Bainbridge
15-Oct-16Jarrow Roofing BCANL1162L2-3L. Mason, R. Carr
12-Oct-16GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL1305W6-0A. Forster, R. Taylor, G. Bainbridge, L. Mason (2), R. Carr
08-Oct-16RYHOPE CWNL1357W2-0R. Carr, G. Bainbridge
05-Oct-16PENRITHNL1324W2-0G. Bainbridge, L. Mason
01-Oct-16Ryhope CWNL1150W2-1L. Mason (2)
28-Sep-16WEST AUCKLAND TOWNNL1277W3-1K. Hughes, R. McGorrigan, O.G
24-Sep-16SUNDERLAND RCANL1303W3-1K. Hughes, R. Carr (2)
21-Sep-16DUNSTON UTSNL1304W3-2G. Ormston (2), R. McGorrigan
17-Sep-16Sunderland RCANL1140D0-0
13-Sep-16ConsettNL1455W3-2R. Carr , L. Mason (2)
10-Sep-16MARSKE UNITEDNL1361D2-2J. Devlin, D. Holmes
07-Sep-16JARROW ROOFING BCANL1345W4-2J. Donnison, G. Ormston, L. Mason, D. Holmes
03-Sep-16Guisborough TownNL1150W8-0C. Coppen, J. Devlin, L. Mason (3), D. Wilson, J. Summerly (2)
29-Aug-16NEWCASTLE BENFIELDNL1286W2-0J. Devlin, J. Summerly
27-Aug-16Whitley BayNL1615D2-2R. Carr (2)
23-Aug-16Marske UnitedNL1192W2-1L. Mason, J. Devlin
20-Aug-16MORPETH TOWN (PR)FAC270L0-1
17-Aug-16WASHINGTONNL1248D1-1R. Carr
13-Aug-16Chester-le-StreetNL1146W1-0C. Coppen
09-Aug-16Jarrow Roofing BCA (EPR REP)FAC178W2-0L. Mason, J. Devlin
06-Aug-16JARROW ROOFING BCA (EPR)FAC276D0-0
13-May-16DURHAM CITYNL1322W3-0Carr (2), Bainbridge
11-May-16WashingtonNL196W4-2Devlin (3), Holmes
09-May-16Jarrow Roofing BCANL1144D1-1Coppen
07-May-16SHILDONNL1306W1-0McGorrigan
04-May-16Blyth Spartans (Final) at St James’ ParkNSC2421W4-3Ormston, Bainbridge (2), Carr
02-May-16PENRITHNL1240W5-1McGorrigan, Devlin, Bainbridge (2), Carr
30-Apr-16SHILDON (SF)NLC237L2-2 aet (2-4 pens)Carr, Devlin
25-Apr-16Newcastle BenfieldNL1156W4-2Mason, Bainbridge, Devlin (2)
23-Apr-16Bishop AucklandNL1306L0-1
21-Apr-16Dunston UTSNL1205D0-0
18-Apr-16MORPETH TOWNNL1247W2-1Bainbridge, Carr
09-Apr-16ConsettNL1417L2-3Donnison, Bainbridge
07-Apr-16NORTON & STOCKTON ANCIENTSNL1207D2-2Richardson, Glen-Ravenhill
05-Apr-16AshingtonNL1350W1-0Bainbridge
02-Apr-16BISHOP AUCKLANDNL1228D1-1Mason
30-Mar-16Bedlington Terriers (QF)NLC156W4-1Coppen, Glen-Ravenhill, Ormston, Wilson
28-Mar-16Whitley BayNL1954L0-2
26-Mar-16ASHINGTONNL1330W3-1Glen-Ravenhill, Bainbridge
23-Mar-16MORPETH TOWN (SF)NSC428W2-1Coppen, Richardson
19-Mar-16CONSETTNL1350D0-0
15-Mar-16South Shields (R3)NLC1349W3-0Bainbridge, Wilson, Lancaster
08-Mar-16Sunderland RCANL1163W1-0Holmes
02-Mar-16JARROW ROOFING BCANL1167W5-0Glen-Ravenhill, Bainbridge
27-Feb-16WEST AUCKLAND TOWNNL1307W2-0Wilson, Bainbridge
24-Feb-16MARSKE UNITEDNL1251W2-1McKeown, Wilson
20-Feb-16BEDLINGTON TERRIERSNL1352D1-1Bainbridge
16-Feb-16Seaham Red StarNL1120L1-3McKeown
10-Feb-16ASHINGTON CFC (QF)NSC252W2-1 aetBainbridge, Holmes
01-Feb-16MORPETH TOWN (R4)FAV479L0-2
04-Jan-16Runcorn Town (R3 REP)FAV178W1-0Holmes
19-Dec-15Newton AycliffeNL1148W1-0Glen-Ravenhill
16-Dec-15RUNCORN TOWN (R3)FAV346D1-1 aetOrmston
25-Nov-15ASHINGTON (R2)FAV464W3-0Parker, Richardson, Luccock
11-Nov-15Willington (R2)NLC120W2-1 aetGlen Ravenhill, O.G
30-Oct-15West Allotment CelticNL1338L0-2
24-Oct-15WEST ALLOTMENT CELTICNL1406L1-2Luccock
21-Oct-15NEWCASTLE BENFIELDNL1388W6-0Donnison, Grey, Coppen, Hughes, Luccok, Holmes
17-Oct-15ShildonNL1280L0-2
13-Oct-15Durham CityNL1201D1-1Wilson
10-Oct-15DUNSTON UTSNL1449W2-1McKeown, Richardson
06-Oct-15West Auckland TownNL1176W2-0Bainbridge, McGorrigan
03-Oct-15GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL1342W1-0Holmes
26-Sep-15Morpeth TownNL1303W2-0Coppen, Luccock
22-Sep-15Sunderland RCA (R1)NLC105W1-1 aet (4-3 pens)Parker
19-Sep-15WHITLEY BAYNL11260L1-2Coulson
16-Sep-15SUNDERLAND RCANL1346L1-2Wilson
12-Sep-15Marske UnitedNL1221L1-2Holmes
09-Sep-15Norton & Stockton AncientsNL1124W5-3Coulson, Luccock, Wilson (2), Ormston
05-Sep-15Bedlington TerriersNL1225W3-0Richardson, Wilson, Holmes
01-Sep-15Kendal Town (PR REP)FAC201L0-2
29-Aug-15KENDAL TOWN (PR)FAC356D1-1Luccock
26-Aug-15NEWTON AYCLIFFENL1354D1-1Wilson
22-Aug-15WASHINGTONNL1340L2-3Pounder (2)
19-Aug-15PenrithNL1139W3-1Summerly, Richardson (2)
15-Aug-15Bridlington Town (EPR)FAC351W2-0Parker, Walker
12-Aug-15SEAHAM RED STARNL1546D2-2Luccock, Bainbridge
08-Aug-15Guisborough TownNL1273L1-2Day
09-May-15Glossop North End (Final) at Wembley StadiumFAV9647W2-1 aetBainbridge, Forster
28-Apr-15Celtic NationNL1102W1-0Walker
25-Apr-15Sunderland RCANL1135L0-3
22-Apr-15MORPETH TOWNNL1564W4-2Morris (2), Walker, Holmes
18-Apr-15Dunston UTSNL1427L0-4
15-Apr-15BEDLINGTON TERRIERSNL1418W4-0Bainbridge (3), Holmes
11-Apr-15DURHAM CITYNL1522D0-0
08-Apr-15WHITLEY BAYNL11453W3-0Bainbridge (3)
04-Apr-15Newton AycliffeNL1181W1-0Carr
28-Mar-15HIGHWORTH TOWN (SF L2)FAV1500W2-0Bainbridge, Holmes
21-Mar-15Highworth Town (SF L1)FAV1240W1-0Holmes
14-Mar-15PENRITH FCNL1416D1-1Bainbridge
11-Mar-15Billingham SynthoniaNL1108W4-2Carr, Bainbridge (3)
07-Mar-15West Allotment CelticNL1373D1-1Richardson
04-Mar-15BISHOP AUCKLANDNL1232W3-1Bainbridge (2), Luccock
28-Feb-15Erith & Belvedere (R6)FAV503W2-0Holmes, Forster
21-Feb-15ConsettNL1297D2-2Morris, Day
18-Feb-15JARROW ROOFING BCANL1318W5-1Coppen (2), Day (2), Luccock
14-Feb-15WEST AUCKLAND TOWNNL1458L0-3
07-Feb-15PHOENIX SPORTS (R5)FAV1092W4-1Bainbridge (2), Richardson, Holmes
27-Jan-15Seaham Red Star (R3)NLC98L1-2Carr
24-Jan-15SHILDONNL1513L0-1
17-Jan-15CONSETT (R4)FAV624W4-1Bainbridge (2), Morris, Luccock
10-Jan-15Crook TownNL195W5-1Luccock, Walker (3), Morris
07-Jan-15Morpeth TownNL1233D1-1McKeown
03-Jan-15MARSKE UNITEDNL1452L0-4
27-Dec-14Newcastle Benfield Bay PlasticsNL1410W2-1Holmes (2)
20-Dec-14AshingtonNL1257W2-1Parker, Forster
17-Dec-14GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL1225D1-1McKeown
09-Dec-14Whitley BayNL1857W4-2Wrightson, Morris, Bainbridge, Richardson
06-Dec-14Seaham Red Star (R3)FAV180W4-2Bainbridge (2), Richardson (2)
03-Dec-14ASHINGTONNL1234W3-2Coppen, Bainbridge, Morris
22-Nov-14Sunderland RCA (R2)FAV124W3-0Bainbridge (3)
19-Nov-14DUNSTON UTSNL1290W2-0Bainbridge (2)
15-Nov-14Durham CityNL1267L0-2
12-Nov-14NEWCASTLE BENFIELD BAY PLASTICS (R2)NLC226W4-3Bainbridge (3), Carr
08-Nov-14NEWTON AYCLIFFENL1290W3-0Elliott, Bainbridge (2)
01-Nov-14AFC EMLEY (R1)FAV259W4-2Bainbridge (2), Luccock, Holmes
25-Oct-14CELTIC NATIONNL1318W1-0Holmes
18-Oct-14Penrith FCNL1160W5-2Luccock, Morris (2), Walker, Holmes
15-Oct-14SUNDERLAND RCANL1282W3-0Wrightson, Morris, Holmes
11-Oct-14WEST ALLOTMENT CELTICNL1386W3-0Luccock, Coppen, Glen-Ravenhill
08-Oct-14Morpeth Town (R1)NSC162L0-2
04-Oct-14Stokesley SC (R2Q)FAV74W4-2Bainbridge (4)
27-Sep-14CONSETTNL1266W3-0Bainbridge (2), Morris
23-Sep-14Marske UnitedNL1124L2-3Parker, Bainbridge
19-Sep-14Bishop AucklandNL1296W3-0Parker, Morris, Bainbridge
16-Sep-14Jarrow Roofing BCANL1133W2-0Holmes (2)
13-Sep-14West Auckland TownNL1197L0-2
10-Sep-14ShildonNL1205L2-3Morris (2)
06-Sep-14Northallerton Town (R1Q)FAV157W1-0Smart
03-Sep-14SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (PR REP)FAC402L4-4 aet (2-4 pens)Coppen, Forster, Bainbridge, Wrightson
31-Aug-14Scarborough Athletic (PR)FAC381D1-1Walker
25-Aug-14NEWCASTLE BENFIELD BAY PLASTICSNL1310W3-1Morris, Bainbridge, Walker
23-Aug-14Bedlington TerriersNL1151W2-1Bainbridge (2)
20-Aug-14BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIANL1212W2-0Bainbridge, Carr
16-Aug-14PONTEFRACT COLLIERIES (EPR)FAC230W1-0Holmes
13-Aug-14Guisborough TownNL1190W3-0Bainbridge, Holmes (2)
09-Aug-14CROOK TOWNNL1278D1-1Holmes
26-Apr-14Darlington R.A.NL286L1-2Smart
18-Apr-14WEST ALLOTMENT CELTICNL21312W3-0Holmes, Wrightson, Smart
12-Apr-14South ShieldsNL2138W3-1Walker (2), Holmes
05-Apr-14WHICKHAMNL2146W5-1Bainbridge (2), Smart (2), Holmes
01-Apr-14Heaton StanningtonNL2261D0-0
29-Mar-14CHESTER-LE-STREET TOWNNL2274W3-0Tait, Bainbridge, Holmes
26-Mar-14Alnwick TownNL255W6-2Holmes, Bainbridge (3), Tait, Walker
22-Mar-14Stokesley S.C.NL253D3-3Bainbridge (2), Smart
19-Mar-14JARROW ROOFING BCA (SF)EAC220L1-2 aetTait
15-Mar-14ALNWICK TOWNNL2160W3-0Tait, Smart, Carr
12-Mar-14WILLINGTONNL2173W4-1Richardson, P. Robinson, Smart, Walker
08-Mar-14Tow Law TownNL283D0-0
05-Mar-14THORNABYNL2151W2-0Bainbridge (2)
01-Mar-14NORTON & STOCKTON ANCIENTSNL2159W3-2Parker, Bainbridge, Wrightson
26-Feb-14Brandon (R3)NLC53L0-1
22-Feb-14Seaham Red StarNL2170L0-3
19-Feb-14Northallerton TownNL2125W3-1Elliott (2), Richardson
11-Feb-14Darlington RA (R3)EAC73W3-2Elliott, Bainbridge, Smart
18-Jan-14WASHINGTONNL2145W8-0Elliott, Bainbridge (3), Smart, Holmes (2), O.G
11-Jan-14Jarrow Roofing BCANL2206W2-1Holmes, Bainbridge
04-Jan-14BRANDON UNITEDNL2146W6-0Elliott, Holmes, Bainbridge (2), Walker, Scope
21-Dec-13RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBIONNL2128W6-1Bainbridge (3), Walker, Holmes (2)
18-Dec-13ESH WINNING (R2)EAC110W2-0P. Robinson, Smart
14-Dec-13Birtley TownNL272W2-1Bainbridge (2)
11-Dec-13NEWCASTLE UNITED RESERVES (QF)NSC730L1-3Wrightson
07-Dec-13Whitehaven AmateursNL251W4-0Elliott, Scope (2), Bainbridge
30-Nov-13DARLINGTON R.A.NL2151W5-1Scope, Bainbridge (2), Holmes (2)
26-Nov-13Alnwick Town (R2)NLC72W3-1Bainbridge (2), Holmes
23-Nov-13Esh WiningNL275W6-0Scope, Bainbridge (3), Holmes (2)
16-Nov-13SOUTH SHIELDSNL2367W4-3Parker, Hughes, Bainbridge (2)
13-Nov-13ESH WINNINGNL2140W5-0Holmes, Bainbridge (2), Smart (2)
09-Nov-13WhickhamNL2120W1-0Smith
06-Nov-13Brandon UnitedNL255W5-0Smart (4), Wrightson
02-Nov-13Chester-le-Street TownNL276L1-2Smart
26-Oct-13West Allotment CelticNL2429D0-0
23-Oct-13Crook Town (R1 REP)FAV152L4-3 aetHughes, Bainbridge (2)
19-Oct-13CROOK TOWN (R1)FAV206D2-2 aetWalker, Holmes
12-Oct-13TOW LAW TOWNNL2166D1-1Grey
09-Oct-13Morpeth Town (R1)NSC48W1-0Smart
05-Oct-13Norton & Stockton AncientsNL271W2-1Bainbridge, Smart
02-Oct-13STOKESLEY S.C.NL2170W5-0Richardson, Bainbridge (2), Douglas, Tait
28-Sep-13SEAHAM RED STARNL2230L0-1
21-Sep-13Silsden (R2Q)FAV92W4-2 aetBainbridge 3, Walker
18-Sep-13SHILDON (R1)NLC162W1-0Wrightson
14-Sep-13WillingtonNL2110W6-0Bainbridge (3), Smart (2), Douglas
11-Sep-13NORTHALLERTON TOWNNL2164D2-2Scoper, Smart
07-Sep-13HEATON STANNINGTONNL2237W3-1Forster, Smart (2)
04-Sep-13Ryton & Crawcrook AlbionNL286W4-1Walker, Douglas, Hindmarsh (2)
31-Aug-13ThornabyNL265W4-1Bainbridge, Smart (2), Douglas
24-Aug-13WashingtonNL267W9-0Bainbridge (3), Smart, Douglas (4), O.G
21-Aug-13BIRTLEY TOWNNL2196D0-0
17-Aug-13Albion Sports (EPR)FAC87L0-2
14-Aug-13WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSNL2106W10-0Bainbridge (5), Smart (2), Douglas (2), Elliott
10-Aug-13JARROW ROOFING BCANL2162W1-0Smart
30-Apr-13CHESTER-LE-STREET TOWNNL2106L0-2
27-Apr-13Chester-le-Street TownNL252W2-0Holmes, O.G
23-Apr-13Tow Law TownNL233L1-5Rowntree
20-Apr-13RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBIONNL296W2-1Holmes (2)
17-Apr-13JARROW ROOFING BCANL2105D0-0
13-Apr-13WhickhamNL255L0-4
10-Apr-13TOW LAW TOWNNL2102L0-2
08-Apr-13WEST ALLOTMENT CELTICNL2110L2-3Holmes (2)
06-Apr-13STOKESLEY SPORTS CLUBNL2110L0-1
03-Apr-13Morpeth TownNL2125W2-1Douglas, Holmes
01-Apr-13Darlington R.A.NL265L1-2Douglas
29-Mar-13West Allotment CelticNL2182L0-2
26-Mar-13ASHINGTON (SF)NSC210L0-2
23-Mar-13Birtley TownNL248W3-0Nolan (3)
16-Mar-13HORDEN C.W.NL2109W2-0Richardson, Watson
13-Mar-13BISHOP AUCKLAND (R3)NLC151L2-3Nolan (2)
09-Mar-13Alnwick TownNL279D2-2McMullen, Nolan
06-Mar-13THORNABYNL2106L1-2Grey
02-Mar-13CROOK TOWNNL2150W2-0Nolan (2)
27-Feb-13Washington (R2)EAC71L0-1
16-Feb-13ESH WINNINGNL2141W2-1Harmison, Forster
09-Feb-13BRANDON UNITEDNL2128W1-0Nolan
06-Feb-13WASHINGTONNL2114W3-0Hall, Nolan (2)
02-Feb-13Northallerton TownNL2102L1-5Rowntree
12-Jan-13RYHOPE C.W.NL2127D2-2Harmison, Nolan
05-Jan-13ThornabyNL254W6-0Nolan (2), Wrightson (2), Douglas, Holmes
19-Dec-12Ryton & Crawcrook AlbionNL267W3-1Harmison, Nolan, Holmes
15-Dec-12Whitehaven AmateursNL238D1-1Holmes
24-Nov-12WHICKHAMNL2134W3-0Douglas (2), McKeown
21-Nov-12West Allotment Celtic (R2)NSC146W6-1Richardson, Nolan (2), Douglas, Holmes, Rowntree
17-Nov-12Stokesley Sports ClubNL247W1-0Douglas
14-Nov-12DARLINGTON R.A. (R2)NLC112W4-2McKeown, Douglas (2), Nolan
10-Nov-12SEAHAM RED STARNL2158W7-2McKeown, Nolan (2), Watson, Holmes, Douglas, O.G
08-Nov-12Brandon UnitedNL276D2-2Nolan, Holmes
03-Nov-12BIRTLEY TOWNNL2130W1-0McKeown
27-Oct-12Horden C.W.NL254W3-0Nolan (3)
20-Oct-12ALNWICK TOWNNL2163W1-0Hay
13-Oct-12Crook TownNL2142L1-3Nolan
09-Oct-12Alnwick Town (R1)NSC80W5-3Douglas (4), Holmes
06-Oct-12DARLINGTON R.A.NL2150W3-0Nolan (3)
29-Sep-12Esh WinningNL241W2-1Richardson, Nolan
19-Sep-12MORPETH TOWN (R1)NLC141W4-2 aetRichardson, Douglas, Holmes, Nolan
15-Sep-12Seaham Red StarNL268L0-1
12-Sep-12WashingtonNL269W4-2Hall, Forster, Wright, Douglas
08-Sep-12NORTHALLERTON TOWNNL2145L0-2
05-Sep-12WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSNL2147D1-1Holmes
01-Sep-12Liversedge (R1Q)FAV78L1-2 aetRowntree
25-Aug-12Ryhope C.W.NL2102W3-1Harmison, Akinbolu, Douglas
22-Aug-12MORPETH TOWNNL2181D1-1O.G
18-Aug-12Jarrow Roofing BCANL233L0-1
14-Aug-12Birtley Town (EPR REP)FAC124L0-2
11-Aug-12BIRTLEY TOWN (EPR)FAC146D1-1Watson
28-Apr-12ThornabyNL254W6-0Patterson, Luccock, Douglas, Rowntree, Holmes (2)
21-Apr-12CHESTER-LE-STREET TOWNNL2101L0-1
14-Apr-12Northallerton TownNL2178D2-2Grey, Luccock
11-Apr-12Esh WinningNL260W2-0Luccock, Watson – (Fenton First Game)
06-Apr-12West Allotment CelticNL2200L0-2– (Woodhouse Last Game)
04-Apr-12Bedlington Terriers (QF)NLC98L0-2
31-Mar-12Gillford ParkNL242L0-3
28-Mar-12HORDEN CWNL2105W4-0Douglas (2), Bowlt, Luccock
24-Mar-12Whitehaven AmateursNL269L1-2Douglas
21-Mar-12HEBBURN TOWNNL2182L0-2
17-Mar-12BRANDON UNITEDNL2122D2-2Holmes, Hay
14-Mar-12Newcastle Benfield Bay Plastics (R3)NLC120W2-1 aetDunn, Sheeran
10-Mar-12Seaham Red StarNL273W2-0Douglas (2)
07-Mar-12NORTHALLERTON T. (R3)EAC105L1-2Akinbolu
03-Mar-12BIRTLEY TOWNNL2144D2-2Grey, Gordon
29-Feb-12Morpeth TownNL2158L1-2M. Robinson
25-Feb-12Darlington R.A.NL264D1-1Blanford
22-Feb-12CROOK TOWNNL2162L2-4Rowntree, Holmes
18-Feb-12TEAM NORTHUMBRIANL2197L0-1
15-Feb-12Hebburn TownNL2115W2-0Holmes, Hay
01-Feb-12Hebburn Town (R2)EAC52W3-2Watson (2), Douglas
28-Jan-12WashingtonNL2105L1-2Holmes
07-Jan-12Easington CollieryNL252W3-0Hughes, Dunn, Hay
02-Jan-12ALNWICK TOWNNL2220D1-1Holmes
26-Dec-11WEST ALLOTMENT CELTICNL2198W2-1Hay, Blandford
10-Dec-11Ryton & Crawcrook AlbionNL280W5-2Rasmussen, Gordon, Hay, Holmes, Blandford
03-Dec-11THORNABYNL290W1-0Blandford
26-Nov-11Chester-le-Street TownNL282D1-1Hay
19-Nov-11NORTHALLERTON TOWNNL2111W2-0Gordon, Holmes
12-Nov-11WhickhamNL2118W2-1Gordon, Blandford
09-Nov-11DARLINGTON R.A. (R2)NLC137W2-2 aet (4-3 pens)Deighton, Hay
05-Nov-11GILLFORD PARKNL2103L2-3Rasmussen, Gordon
29-Oct-11WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSNL2107W2-0Luccock, Deighton
26-Oct-11RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBIONNL2165W5-1Douglas (2), Gordon (3)
22-Oct-11Brandon UnitedNL248W2-1Holmes, Luccock
20-Oct-11Brandon United (R1)NLC69W2-1Deighton, O.G
15-Oct-11SEAHAM RED STARNL2142W3-1Holmes (2), Grey
12-Oct-11MORPETH TOWN (R1)NSC150L1-2Dunn
08-Oct-11Birtley TownNL262D1-1Luccock
01-Oct-11DARLINGTON R.A.NL2106W5-2Holmes (2), Hay (2), Douglas
24-Sep-11WHICKHAMNL2114D1-1Dunn
21-Sep-11ESH WINNINGNL2170W3-0Page, Douglas, Holmes
17-Sep-11Team NorthumbriaNL268W1-0Dunn
14-Sep-11EASINGTON COLLIERYNL2129D2-2Luccock, Holmes
10-Sep-11NORTHALLERTON TOWN (R1Q)FAV101L1-3Douglas
07-Sep-11Crook TownNL290W1-0Douglas
03-Sep-11Horden CWNL280D0-0
26-Aug-11MORPETH TOWNNL2165L1-2Douglas
24-Aug-11PENRITH FC (EPR REP)FAC136L0-1
20-Aug-11Penrith FC (EPR)FAC90D1-1Atkinson
17-Aug-11WASHINGTONNL2163L2-4Douglas (2)
13-Aug-11Alnwick TownNL2160D1-1Hay
30-Apr-11MARSKE UNITEDNL2144W4-1Akinbolu (2), Hay (2)
23-Apr-11HEBBURN TOWNNL2124L1-4Akinbolu
21-Apr-11Gillford ParkNL282D1-1Hay
16-Apr-11WashingtonNL270W9-1Douglas (3), Akinbolu (2), Page (2), Hay (2)
12-Apr-11THORNABYNL2108W3-0Douglas, Luccock, Hay
09-Apr-11Morpeth TownNL290W5-0Douglas (2), Akinbolu (2), O.G
05-Apr-11Whitehaven AmateursNL230W4-0Douglas (2), Akinbolu, Hall
02-Apr-11CROOK TOWNNL2103L0-1
29-Mar-11NORTHALLERTON TOWNNL2118D1-1Laws
26-Mar-11Marske UnitedNL2140D1-1Douglas
22-Mar-11Whickham (R3)EAC90L0-1
19-Mar-11GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL292L0-1
12-Mar-11WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSNL2143L0-1
05-Mar-11Brandon UnitedNL252W3-1Hall, Douglas, Pattison
01-Mar-11SEAHAM RED STARNL2120W4-0Hall, Douglas (3)
19-Feb-11Birtley TownNL275D0-0
09-Feb-11Hebburn TownNL293W6-1Hall (2), Patterson, Hay, Douglas (2)
05-Feb-11Chester-le-Street TownNL286W4-0Douglas (2), Robinson, Bowman
01-Feb-11TEAM NORTHUMBRIANL2113W1-0Luccock
25-Jan-11WASHINGTONNL293W7-1Douglas (3), Luccock (2), Hay, Watson
22-Jan-11Darlington RANL249W5-0Hay (3), Douglas (2)
18-Jan-11HORDEN CWNL295W2-0Hay, Douglas
11-Jan-11MORPETH TOWNNL288W4-1Cartwright, Laws, Bowman, Pattison
08-Jan-11Newton AycliffeNL2173D1-1O.G
14-Dec-10MORPETH TOWN (R2)EAC76W9-0Rasmussen, Hay, Douglas (3), Pattison, Watson (2), Bowman
23-Nov-10Blyth Spartans (QF)NSC342L0-4
20-Nov-10Crook TownNL2110W3-2Luccock (2), Douglas
16-Nov-10SPENNYMOOR TOWN (R2)NLC166L0-4
08-Nov-10Team NorthumbriaNL2100W2-1Hay, Pattison
06-Nov-10Guisborough TownNL2110W3-1Pattison, Wright, Hay
23-Oct-10WHICKHAMNL2131W1-0Elliott
16-Oct-10ThornabyNL240D1-1Hall
12-Oct-10MORPETH TOWN (R1)NSC101W3-0Luccock (2), Douglas
09-Oct-10BIRTLEY TOWNNL2126D2-2Luccock, Pattison
05-Oct-10DARLINGTON RANL2135W4-1Luccock (4)
02-Oct-10GILLFORD PARKNL293W1-0Douglas
25-Sep-10CHESTER-LE-STREET TOWNNL2103W2-1Douglas, Bowman
18-Sep-10WhickhamNL280L1-4Douglas
14-Sep-10CROOK TOWN (R1)NLC124W5-2Rassmussen (2), Douglas (2), Bowman
11-Sep-10Seaham Red StarNL264W4-1Douglas (3), Bowman
07-Sep-10BRANDON UNITEDNL283W4-0R. Livermore, Hay, Douglas (2)
04-Sep-10South Shields (R1Q)FAV180L0-2
31-Aug-10NEWCASTLE BENFIELD BAY PLASTICS (PR REP)FAC258L0-1
28-Aug-10Newcastle Benfield Bay Plastics (PR)FAC150D3-3Douglas (3)
21-Aug-10Northallerton TownNL280D2-2Swinyard, Luccock
14-Aug-10Seaham Red Star (EPR)FAC51W1-0A. Wright
10-Aug-10Horden CWNL280W2-0Luccock, Cook
07-Aug-10NEWTON AYCLIFFENL2148L0-3
01-May-10Whitehaven AmateursNL270D2-2F. Akinbolu, O.G
27-Apr-10MARSKE UNITEDNL296W1-0M. Rasmussen
24-Apr-10STOKESLEYNL292L1-2F. Akinbolu
20-Apr-10WHITEHAVEN AMATEURS (SF)EAC104L4-5A. Hay (2), B. Smith, M. Rasmussen
17-Apr-10Sunderland RCANL280L1-3A. Hay
03-Apr-10Guisborough TownNL2100D0-0
27-Mar-10WHICKHAMNL2108D1-1A. Hay
20-Mar-10ThornabyNL235D2-2R. Livermore, A. Hay
16-Mar-10BRANDON UNITEDNL294W3-2A. Bowman, G. Fenton, A. Hay
13-Mar-10CROOK TOWNNL2112L1-2B. Smith
10-Mar-10Sunderland RCA (R3)EAC54W4-0M. Rasmussen, R. Livermore, S. Robinson, F. Akinbolu
06-Mar-10Seaham Red StarNL270W2-0M. Rasmussen, A. Hay
02-Mar-10DARLINGTON RANL2105L0-1
20-Feb-10Hebburn TownNL263D3-3J. Amos (2), A. Bowman
16-Feb-10JARROW ROOFING BCANL2122L0-4
13-Feb-10GILLFORD PARKNL2101W2-0M. Rasmussen, F. Akinbolu
06-Feb-10Birtley TownNL245W1-0J. Amos
26-Jan-10WhickhamNL257W2-1F. Akinbolu, M. Rasmussen
23-Jan-10Northallerton TownNL284W2-1R. Livermore, F. Akinbolu
19-Jan-10Team NorthumbriaNL249W2-1C. Hunt, P. Cartwright
15-Jan-10WASHINGTONNL2104W1-0A. Hay
12-Dec-09StokesleyNL282L1-5G. Taylor
09-Dec-09Newton Aycliffe (R2)EAC119W3-0A. Hay (2), G. Fenton
05-Dec-09SUNDERLAND RCANL296D0-0
28-Nov-09Newton AycliffeNL2153L1-3G. Taylor
21-Nov-09GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL285D1-1G. Taylor
07-Nov-09THORNABYNL292W2-0J. Amos, G. Taylor
31-Oct-09Crook TownNL2113D2-2R. Livermore, M. Robinson
24-Oct-09SEAHAM RED STARNL296W6-0B. Smith, R. Livermore, J. Amos, M. Minto, J. Luccock, A. Lowther
17-Oct-09Marske UnitedNL2113D1-1A. Hay
13-Oct-09BEDLINGTON TERRIERS (R1)NSC122L2-3 aetJ. Amos, M. Minto
10-Oct-09HEBBURN TOWNNL2134D1-1R. Livermore
03-Oct-09PICKERING TOWN (R1)FAV126L2-3M. Robinson, S. Locker
26-Sep-09Gillford ParkNL264W4-1R. Livermore, A. Hay, J. Amos (2)
19-Sep-09Hebburn Town (R2Q)FAV70W3-1B. Smith, A. Hay, F. Akinbolu
16-Sep-09Newton Aycliffe (R1)NLC164L2-4C. Hunt, A. Hay
12-Sep-09BIRTLEY TOWNNL2121W3-2J. Luccock, J. Amos, R. Livermore
05-Sep-09Darlington RANL251W3-0R. Livermore, A. Hay, S. McDonald
31-Aug-09TEAM NORTHUMBRIANL2129W1-0F. Akinbolu
25-Aug-09NORTHALLERTON TOWNNL291W4-1B. Smith (2), R. Livermore, F. Akinbolu
22-Aug-09Brandon UnitedNL249W3-2A. Lowther, F. Akinbolu, J. Luccock
18-Aug-09WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSNL277L1-2B. Smith
15-Aug-09NEWTON AYCLIFFENL289D2-2R. Livermore, J. Luccock
11-Aug-09Jarrow Roofing BCANL263L1-2R. Livermore
08-Aug-09WashingtonNL266D2-2B. Smith, F. Akinbolu
25-Apr-09WashingtonNL251L1-3B. Smith
18-Apr-09CROOK TOWNNL294L2-3A. Lowther, C. McKenzie
14-Apr-09DARLINGTON RANL286W2-0L. Mulligan, R. Livermore
11-Apr-09Darlington RANL244W1-0R. Livermore
04-Apr-09GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL265D0-0
28-Mar-09WHICKHAMNL257W2-1M. Rasmussen, S. McDonald
24-Mar-09WASHINGTONNL263W2-1D. Livermore (2)
21-Mar-09Norton & Stockton AncientsNL291L0-1
17-Mar-09JARROW ROOFING BCANL253W3-1M. Rasmussen (2), C. McKenzie
11-Mar-09Crook TownNL269W2-0M. Rasmussen, S. Heppell
07-Mar-09Birtley TownNL235L0-1
03-Mar-09HORDEN CWNL264L2-3S. Heppell, A. Hay
28-Feb-09ESH WINNINGNL285D2-2S. Heppell (2)
21-Feb-09Prudhoe TownNL225D2-2S. Heppell, A. Bowman
31-Jan-09Marske UnitedNL2123W3-0M. Rasmussen, S. Heppell (2)
24-Jan-09HEBBURN TOWNNL2106L0-1
17-Jan-09Stokesley SCNL288W1-0S. Heppell
03-Jan-09Brandon UnitedNL233L1-4R. Gordon
27-Dec-08TEAM NORTHUMBRIANL286W2-0A. Woodhouse, S. Heppell
20-Dec-08Sunderland RCANL247L2-4I. Dugdale, B. Smith
22-Nov-08Guisborough TownNL262L1-3A. Woodhouse
15-Nov-08ThornabyNL240W4-1R. Livermore (3), D. Nicholson
08-Nov-08NORTON & STOCKTON ANCIENTSNL278L0-5
01-Nov-08Whitehaven AmateursNL231W1-0R. Gordon
29-Oct-08NEWCASTLE BLUE STAR (R1)NSC80L0-3
25-Oct-08BIRTLEY TOWNNL256D2-2D. Lee, D. Nicholson
18-Oct-08Esh WinningNL255L2-6D. Nicholson (2)
11-Oct-08PRUDHOE TOWNNL269L1-3O.G
07-Oct-08Jarrow Roofing BCANL237L0-1
04-Oct-08WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSNL254L2-5C. Downey, Andrew Robson
01-Oct-08Marske United (R1)EACL1-2D. Nicholson
27-Sep-08Horden CWNL249L1-4P. Gibbs
20-Sep-08Ashington (R2Q)FAV151L0-2
16-Sep-08MORPETH TOWN (R1)NLC82L0-6
10-Sep-08Hebburn TownNL249W2-0P. Gibbs
02-Sep-08MARSKE UNITEDNL274W1-0M. Nicholson
30-Aug-08THORNABYNL264D0-0
25-Aug-08Team NorthumbriaNL247L0-1
23-Aug-08SUNDERLAND RCANL260L0-8
19-Aug-08WhickhamNL262L2-1R. Nolan, O.G
16-Aug-08Crook Town (EPR)FAC95L1-6S. McDonald
12-Aug-08BRANDON UNITEDNL279D3-3M. Nicholson (2), S. McDonald
09-Aug-08STOKESLEY SCNL266L1-3M. Nicholson
22-Apr-08PENRITH TOWNNL286L1-6P. Watson
19-Apr-08HEBBURN TOWNNL281L2-4D. Henderson, S. Heppell
12-Apr-08Team NorthumbriaNL232L1-2S. Heppell
05-Apr-08Birtley TownNL245D1-1D. Little
29-Mar-08SUNDERLAND RCANL260L3-7R. Gordon, Aaron Robertson, Dean Lee
22-Mar-08WhickhamNL241L1-3G. Wilson
19-Mar-08Brandon UnitedNL238L0-1
15-Mar-08DARLINGTON R.A.NL274W4-1Dean Lee (2), S. Heppell, D. Little
08-Mar-08Norton & Stockton AncientsNL241L0-1
26-Feb-08CROOK TOWNNL282W2-1S. Heppell, A. Errington
23-Feb-08Esh WinningNL268L1-2A. Errington
16-Feb-08GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL276W3-2Dean Lee (2), S. Heppell
13-Feb-08Norton & Stockton Ancients (R3)EACL2-3D. Little (2)
09-Feb-08MARSKE UNITEDNL285W2-0P. Watson, S. Heppell
05-Feb-08RYTONNL279L0-2
30-Jan-08NEWCASTLE UNITED RESERVES (R2)NSC573L0-3
26-Jan-08THORNABYNL255L0-3
19-Jan-08Stokesley S.C.NL275W2-1G. Wilson (2)
05-Jan-08Prudhoe TownNL241D1-1L. Mulligan
26-Dec-07Horden C.W.NL218L0-2
15-Dec-07Hebburn TownNL282L1-3Dean Lee
08-Dec-07TEAM NORTHUMBRIANL244L1-4I. Dugdale
01-Dec-07BIRTLEY TOWNNL272L0-4
24-Nov-07Sunderland RCANL260L0-3
17-Nov-07WHICKHAMNL275W2-1P. Watson, C. Pleasant
13-Nov-07RYTON (R2)EAC95W2-2 aet (4-2 pens)M. Graham, S. Heppell
10-Nov-07Darlington R.A.NL249W3-2Aaron Robertson, P. Watson
06-Nov-07WHITLEY BAY (R2)NLC210L0-4
03-Nov-07NORTON & STOCKTON ANCIENTSNL259L1-4C. Pleasant
30-Oct-07PONTELAND UTD. (R1)NSC70W4-2R. Gordon (2), C. Douglas, Aaron Robertson
27-Oct-07Penrith TownNL286L0-2
20-Oct-07ESH WINNINGNL2118L1-4S. Heppell
13-Oct-07Guisborough TownNL260W3-2G. Wilson, P. Watson, A. Bowman
10-Oct-07Marske UnitedNL2109D2-2P. Watson, D. Henderson
06-Oct-07Crook TownNL287W3-2R. Gordon, D. Henderson, Aaron Robertson
29-Sep-07BRANDON UNITEDNL272W3-0S. Heppell (2), Aaron Robertson
26-Sep-07ThornabyNL225W3-1Dean Lee, Aaron Robertson, S. Heppell
22-Sep-07SOUTH SHIELDSNL2125L0-3
15-Sep-07STOKESLEY S.C.NL279L1-2S. Heppell
12-Sep-07Stokesley S.C. (R1)EAC25W4-1S. Heppell (3), O.G
08-Sep-07Morpeth Town (R1Q)FAV47L0-5
01-Sep-07PRUDHOE TOWNNL292D1-1Aaron Robertson
27-Aug-07HORDEN C.W.NL2103L0-1
25-Aug-07South ShieldsNL2226L1-4M. Starforth
18-Aug-07Spennymoor Town (EPR)FAC149L0-3
11-Aug-07RytonNL276L0-2
21-Apr-07Brandon UnitedNL253W1-0
14-Apr-07WASHINGTONNL2122L0-2
07-Apr-07Team NorthumbriaNL258W1-0
04-Apr-07Spennymoor TownNL2182L1-3
31-Mar-07Stokesley S.C.NL267L0-2
24-Mar-07Norton & Stockton AncientsNL234L1-2
17-Mar-07PENRITHNL286W3-1
10-Mar-07Hebburn TownNL265D1-1
03-Mar-07Esh WinningNL230L1-2
17-Feb-07MARSKE UNITEDNL295L1-3
03-Feb-07ThornabyNL235D0-0
27-Jan-07SUNDERLAND RYHOPE C.A.NL282L1-2
20-Jan-07Prudhoe TownNL248W1-0
13-Jan-07SEAHAM RED STARNL2102L1-2
30-Dec-06South ShieldsNL2232L2-4
26-Dec-06ALNWICK TOWNNL285W4-1
23-Dec-06RytonNL262L0-2
16-Dec-06Guisborough TownNL287L0-4
09-Dec-06WhickhamNL256L1-4
02-Dec-06BRANDON UNITEDNL291W2-0
25-Nov-06WashingtonNL262L0-2
18-Nov-06THORNABYNL283L2-4
11-Nov-06STOKESLEY S.C.NL280L1-4
08-Nov-06Marske United (R1)EAC96L0-3
04-Nov-06NORTON & STOCKTON ANCIENTSNL288L1-4
31-Oct-06CHESTER-LE-STREET (R1)NLC69L0-6
28-Oct-06PenrithNL286D1-1
24-Oct-06Morpeth Town (R1)NSC90L0-3
21-Oct-06HEBBURN TOWNNL2129W1-0
14-Oct-06ESH WINNINGNL2104W3-1
10-Oct-06SPENNYMOOR TOWNNL2105L0-2
07-Oct-06CONSETT (R1)FAV135L1-4
04-Oct-06Marske UnitedNL2114L1-2
30-Sep-06Crook TownNL285W3-0
26-Sep-06TEAM NORTHUMBRIANL2115L0-1
23-Sep-06HEBBURN TOWN (R2Q)FAV122W3-2
16-Sep-06Seaham Red StarNL260L0-1
12-Sep-06Sunderland Ryhope C.A.NL255W3-2
09-Sep-06CROOK TOWNNL2119L0-3
02-Sep-06PRUDHOE TOWNNL272W2-1
28-Aug-06Alnwick TownNL267W4-1
26-Aug-06WHICKHAMNL2105W3-2
22-Aug-06SOUTH SHIELDSNL2112L0-3
19-Aug-06Glossop North End (EPR)FAC102L0-2
15-Aug-06RYTONNL2102D2-2
12-Aug-06GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL292L0-1
29-Apr-06Spennymoor TownNL2136D2-2
22-Apr-06Peterlee NewtownNL231W4-0
17-Apr-06ConsettNL2119L0-5
11-Apr-06CROOK TOWNNL2105W2-1
04-Apr-06MARSKE UNITEDNL283L0-2
25-Mar-06Norton & Stockton AncientsNL266L1-4
18-Mar-06SPENNYMOOR TOWNNL2115W3-1
11-Mar-06PenrithNL249L1-2
25-Feb-06GUISBOROUGH TOWNNL268W4-0
18-Feb-06Northallerton TownNL291L0-4
04-Feb-06Darlington R.A.NL2112L1-3
28-Jan-06WhickhamNL288L0-1
21-Jan-06WashingtonNL256L0-1
14-Jan-06SOUTH SHIELDSNL2115W2-1
07-Jan-06Seaham Red StarNL272D1-1
02-Jan-06RytonNL255L1-2
26-Dec-05ALNWICK TOWNNL264W3-1
10-Dec-05PETERLEE NEWTOWNNL271W4-0
03-Dec-05Kennek Ryhope C.A.NL235W2-0
26-Nov-05HEBBURN TOWNNL275D0-0
23-Nov-05Crook TownNL268L1-3
19-Nov-05PRUDHOE TOWNNL266D1-1
17-Nov-05Newcastle United Reserves (R1)NSCL0-3
12-Nov-05NORTON & STOCKTON ANCIENTSNL261L0-2
01-Nov-05PENRITHNL272D1-1
29-Oct-05Hebburn TownNL290D2-2
22-Oct-05Marske UnitedNL2137W3-2
15-Oct-05Guisborough TownNL258W2-1
11-Oct-05CROOK TOWN (R1)CC65L1-2
08-Oct-05NORTHALLERTON TOWNNL268L0-3
01-Oct-05KENNEK RYHOPE C.A.NL278D1-1
24-Sep-05DARLINGTON R.A.NL271L0-3
20-Sep-05WHICKHAMNL272D1-1
17-Sep-05CAMMELL LAIRD (R1Q)FAV121L1-4
10-Sep-05WASHINGTONNL269L1-6
06-Sep-05South Shields (R1)NLCL0-2
03-Sep-05South ShieldsNL288W3-1
29-Aug-05Alnwick TownNL237W2-1
27-Aug-05Prudhoe TownNL223L1-2
24-Aug-05RYTONNL296W5-0
20-Aug-05Winterton Rangers (EPR)FACL0-1
16-Aug-05SEAHAM RED STARNL294L1-3
13-Aug-05CONSETTNL2142L1-3
23-Apr-05WashingtonNL234W3-0
13-Apr-05WillingtonNL240W6-1
09-Apr-05South ShieldsNL2104L0-1
02-Apr-05WHICKHAMNL280W2-1
26-Mar-05PRUDHOE TOWNNL267L0-2
22-Mar-05EASINGTON COLLIERYNL275L0-1
19-Mar-05Kennek Ryhope C.A.NL228D1-1
12-Mar-05HEBBURN TOWNNL278W2-0
19-Feb-05NORTHALLERTON TOWNNL285L0-3
15-Feb-05NORTON & STOCKTON ANCIENTSNL284L0-3
12-Feb-05Alnwick TownNL245W1-0
08-Feb-05NEWCASTLE BLUE STAR (R2)CC130L2-3
05-Feb-05MARSKE UNITEDNL298W2-1
02-Feb-05WhickhamNL288W2-0
29-Jan-05Evenwood TownNL224W4-2
22-Jan-05PENRITHNL2101L0-3
15-Jan-05Crook TownNL256D2-2
03-Jan-05West Allotment CelticNL2162L2-4
27-Dec-04NEWCASTLE BLUE STARNL2128L0-3
18-Dec-04Seaham Red StarNL252L1-2
11-Dec-04WASHINGTONNL281W1-0
04-Dec-04Washington NissanNL225L0-2
30-Nov-04WILLINGTONNL262W6-0
27-Nov-04SOUTH SHIELDSNL2140D1-1
13-Nov-04Prudhoe TownNL220W2-1
09-Nov-04BILLINGHAM TOWN (R1)NLC93L1-4
06-Nov-04KENNEK RYHOPE C.A.NL2114D1-1
02-Nov-04CROOK TOWNNL282W2-0
30-Oct-04Hebburn TownNL278D2-2
26-Oct-04TEAM NORTHUMBRIA (R1)NSC85L2-3
23-Oct-04WASHINGTON NISSANNL294D3-3
16-Oct-04Easington CollieryNL235W2-1
12-Oct-04PenrithNL268L1-2
09-Oct-04NorthallertonNL240W1-0
02-Oct-04ALNWICK TOWNNL281D2-2
29-Sep-04Marske UnitedNL2139D2-2
25-Sep-04THACKLEY (R2Q)FAV90L1-3
18-Sep-04EVENWOOD TOWNNL2110L0-1
13-Sep-04Newcastle Blue StarNL2137L1-2
11-Sep-04HEBBURN TOWN (R1Q)FAV85W4-1
04-Sep-04ASHINGTON (PR)FAC123L0-1
28-Aug-04WEST ALLOTMENT CELTICNL2165L0-1
21-Aug-04Norton & Stockton AncientsNL222L0-1
14-Aug-04SEAHAM RED STARNL2155L0-2
15-May-04STOKESLEY S.C.WLN/AW3-2
08-May-04Washington Nissan UKWLN/AW9-0
05-May-04ANNFIELD PLAINWLN/AW5-0
03-May-04WindscaleWLN/AW2-0
01-May-04HARTON & WESTOEWLN/AW3-0
24-Apr-04FERRYHILL ATHLETICWLN/AW6-0
21-Apr-04Annfield PlainWLN/AW3-1
17-Apr-04WINDSCALEWLN/AW3-0
12-Apr-04STOKESLEY S.C. (Final) at North Shields FCSOCN/AW3-2
10-Apr-04Ryhope C.W.WLN/AW3-1
03-Apr-04Harton & WestoeWLN/AW3-0
27-Mar-04Birtley Town (SF)SOCN/AW2-0
13-Mar-04GATESHEAD RESERVESWLN/AW3-2
21-Feb-04Ferryhill AthleticWLN/AW6-0
18-Feb-04West Allotment Celtic (QF)NSCN/AL2-3
14-Feb-04BARNARD CASTLE GLAXOWLN/AW2-0
07-Feb-04WOLVISTON (QF)SOCN/AW3-3 aet (5-3 pens)
24-Jan-04Boldon C.A.WLN/AW5-1
10-Jan-04BIRTLEY TOWNWLN/AW5-0
03-Jan-04Cleadon S.C.WLN/AW3-1
27-Dec-03JARROW FCWLN/AW2-0
20-Dec-03NEW MARSKE (LC)WLCN/AL1-2 aet
13-Dec-03WOLVISTONWLN/AW4-0
06-Dec-03Ryhope C.W. (SOC)SOCN/AW3-1 aet
29-Nov-03Whitehaven Amateurs (MCC)MCCN/AL2-3
15-Nov-03Darlington R.A.WLN/AD2-2
08-Nov-03WolvistonWLN/AW3-2
01-Nov-03Ponteland United (R1 REP)NSCN/AW2-1
25-Oct-03PONTELAND UNITED (R1)NSCN/AD2-2 aet
18-Oct-03New MarskeWLN/AW1-0
11-Oct-03Barnard Castle GlaxoWLN/AW4-0
04-Oct-03WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSWLN/AW2-0
27-Sep-03Birtley TownWLN/AL1-2
20-Sep-03Hall Road Rangers (R2Q)FAVN/AL1-3
13-Sep-03Stokesley S.C.WLN/AW2-0
06-Sep-03RYHOPE C.W.WLN/AW4-1
03-Sep-03JarrrowWLN/AD1-1
30-Aug-03NEW MARSKEWLN/AD2-2
27-Aug-03BOLDON C.A.WLN/AW4-2
23-Aug-03DARLINGTON R.A.WLN/AD1-1
18-Aug-03Gateshead ReservesWLN/AW2-1
16-Aug-03CLEADON S.C.WLN/AW7-0
13-Aug-03WASHINGTON NISSAN UKWLN/AW6-0
09-Aug-03Whitehaven AmateursWLN/AD1-1
14-May-03Redcar TownWLN/AD1-1
07-May-03DARLINGTON R.A.WLN/AD0-0
03-May-03BARNARD CASTLE GLAXOWLN/AL1-5
26-Apr-03DARLINGTON R.A. (SF)WLCN/AL2-3 aet
21-Apr-03Darlington R.A. (Final) at Darlington R.A.MCCN/AW3-0
19-Apr-03Stokesley S.C.WLN/AL2-3
16-Apr-03Annfield PlainWLN/AD0-0
12-Apr-03FERRYHILL ATHLETIC (SF)MCCN/AW6-0
09-Apr-03BIRTLEY TOWNWLN/AL0-2
02-Apr-03WolvistonWLN/AL2-3
29-Mar-03Cleadon S.C.WLN/AW5-0
22-Mar-03FERRYHILL ATHLETICWLN/AW3-0
15-Mar-03BIRTLEY TOWN (QF)MCCN/AW2-0
08-Mar-03Ryhope C.W.WLN/AW2-0
01-Mar-03STANLEY UNITEDWLN/AL1-3
22-Feb-03STOKESLEY (QF)WLCN/AW4-3
15-Feb-03Whitehaven AmateursWLN/AL0-1
08-Feb-03Jarrow FC (MCC)MCCN/AW3-1
25-Jan-03Redcar Town (LC)WLCN/AW1-0
18-Jan-03WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSWLN/AL1-2
11-Jan-03REDCAR TOWNWLN/AL1-2
04-Jan-03JARROW FCWLN/AW4-1
28-Dec-02New MarskeWLN/AW2-0
21-Dec-02ANNFIELD PLAINWLN/AW9-0
14-Dec-02Boldon C.A.WLN/AW3-1
30-Nov-02Ferryhill Athletic (LC)WLCN/AW3-1
23-Nov-02WindscaleWLN/AD1-1
16-Nov-02HARTON & WESTOE C.W.WLN/AD0-0
02-Nov-02Barnard Castle GlaxoWLN/AW2-0
26-Oct-02SHANKHOUSE (R1)NSCN/AL1-2
19-Oct-02RYHOPE C.W.WLN/AW2-0
12-Oct-02Ferryhill AthleticWLN/AW1-0
05-Oct-02NEW MARSKEWLN/AW2-0
28-Sep-02New Marske (SOC)SOCN/AL0-3
21-Sep-02Bridlington Town (R2Q)FAVN/AL0-8
14-Sep-02Jarrow FCWLN/AW7-2
07-Sep-02WOLVISTONWLN/AL0-2
04-Sep-02Darlington R.A.WLN/AL1-2
31-Aug-02Birtley TownWLN/AL2-4
28-Aug-02CLEADON S.C.WLN/AW5-0
24-Aug-02BOLDON C.A.WLN/AD3-3
21-Aug-02Harton & Westoe C.W.WLN/AW4-2
17-Aug-02STOKESLEY S.C.WLN/AW4-1
14-Aug-02Stanley UnitedWLN/AL3-4
10-Aug-02WINDSCALEWLN/AL0-2
15-May-02Boldon C.A.WLN/AW7-0
11-May-02DARLINGTON R.A.WLN/AW3-2
01-May-02HARTON & WESTOE C.W.WLN/AW1-0
27-Apr-02Whitehaven AmateursWLN/AW6-1
24-Apr-02Birtley TownWLN/AW5-1
20-Apr-02REDCAR TOWNWLN/AD1-1
17-Apr-02WINDSCALEWLN/AW2-1
13-Apr-02Stokesley S.C.WLN/AL0-1
10-Apr-02Annfield PlainWLN/AW3-0
06-Apr-02NEW MARSKEWLN/AD2-2
03-Apr-02Ryhope C.W.WLN/AW2-0
30-Mar-02Redcar TownWLN/AW1-0
23-Mar-02JARROW FCWLN/AW3-0
09-Mar-02WOLVISTONWLN/AW4-2
02-Mar-02Stanley UnitedWLN/AW6-1
16-Feb-02Darlington R.A. (SOC)SOCN/AL2-3
09-Feb-02REDCAR TOWN (SF)MCCN/AL0-1
26-Jan-02FERRYHILL ATHLETICWLN/AW4-1
19-Jan-02Cleadon S.C.WLN/AW1-0
12-Jan-02NEW MARSKE (QF)MCCN/AW2-2 aet (11-10 on pens)
15-Dec-01BOLDON C.A.WLN/AW3-0
08-Dec-01Jarrow FCWLN/AD0-0
01-Dec-01CLEADON S.C.WLN/AW2-0
24-Nov-01BOLDON C.A. (MCC)MCCN/AW5-1
17-Nov-01RYHOPE C.W. (SOC)SOCN/AW4-1
10-Nov-01BIRTLEY TOWN (LC)WLCN/AL1-2
03-Nov-01WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSWLN/AW4-2
27-Oct-01WEST ALLOTMENT CELTIC (R1)NSCN/AL1-2 aet
13-Oct-01RYHOPE C.W.WLN/AW7-0
06-Oct-01Darlington R.A.WLN/AL1-2
29-Sep-01BIRTLEY TOWNWLN/AW5-3
22-Sep-01WindscaleWLN/AW3-2
15-Sep-01STOKESLEY SCWLN/AL2-3
08-Sep-01Winterton Rangers (R1Q)FAVN/AL2-3 aet
01-Sep-01WolvistonWLN/AW2-1
25-Aug-01Ferryhill AthleticWLN/AW3-0
22-Aug-01ANNFIELD PLAINWLN/AL1-2
18-Aug-01STANLEY UNITEDWLN/AW3-1
15-Aug-01Harton & Westoe C.W.WLN/AW3-2
11-Aug-01New MarskeWLN/AW4-0
23-May-01Whitehaven AmateursWLN/AW4-0
21-May-01HARTON & WESTOE C.W.WLN/AW9-1
19-May-01Redcar TownWLN/AW5-1
16-May-01Stokesley SCWLN/AW3-0
12-May-01NISSANWLN/AD0-0
07-May-01Nissan (Final)MCCN/AW3-2 aet
05-May-01Annfield PlainWLN/AW2-0
02-May-01Amble Vikings (Final)NSBN/AW2-1 aet
28-Apr-01WolvistonWLN/AD2-2
25-Apr-01JARROW FCWLN/AW6-1
21-Apr-01HARTON & WESTOE C.W. (SF)MCCN/AW2-1 aet
18-Apr-01Birtley TownWLN/AW3-0
16-Apr-01STANLEY UNITEDWLN/AW5-0
14-Apr-01ANNFIELD PLAINWLN/AW3-0
11-Apr-01WhitburnWLN/AW10-1
31-Mar-01Ferryhill AthleticWLN/AW2-0
24-Mar-01Simonside SCWLN/AW12-1
17-Mar-01New MarskeWLN/AW2-0
10-Mar-01Percy Main Amat. (SF)NSBN/AW2-1
24-Feb-01Jarrow FC (QF)MCCN/AW4-0
17-Feb-01Amble Town (QF)NSBN/AW5-1
03-Feb-01WindscaleWLN/AL2-4
27-Jan-01WHITBURNWLN/AW9-0
13-Jan-01New Marske (MC)MCCN/AW3-0
06-Jan-01CLEADON SCWLN/AW9-0
23-Dec-00NEW MARSKEWLN/AD2-2
09-Dec-00RYHOPE C.W.WLN/AW5-1
25-Nov-00THORNABY ON TEESWLN/AW10-0
18-Nov-00Ryhope C.W.WLN/AW3-0
11-Nov-00BOLDON C.A.WLN/AL1-2
28-Oct-00FERRYHILL ATHLETICWLN/AW4-1
21-Oct-00WINDSCALEWLN/AL1-2
14-Oct-00Cleadon SC (SOC)SOCN/AL1-2
07-Oct-00REDCAR TOWNWLN/AW1-0
30-Sep-00Jarrow FCWLN/AW5-0
23-Sep-00STOKESLEY SCWLN/AW3-1
16-Sep-00Stanley UnitedWLN/AD2-2
13-Sep-00NissanWLN/AW1-0
09-Sep-00BIRTLEY TOWNWLN/AD1-1
02-Sep-00ANNFIELD PLAIN (SOC)SOCN/AW3-2 aet
30-Aug-00Cleadon SCWLN/AW2-0
28-Aug-00WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSWLN/AW1-0
26-Aug-00Thornaby on TeesWLN/AW2-0
21-Aug-00Harton & Westoe C.W.WLN/AW3-1
19-Aug-00SIMONSIDE SCWLN/AW5-0
16-Aug-00Boldon C.A.WLN/AD0-0
12-Aug-00WOLVISTONWLN/AW3-0
13-May-00New MarskeWL1N/AD1-1
01-May-00New Marske (Final)MCCN/AL1-2
19-Apr-00RYHOPE CWWL1N/AW3-0
15-Apr-00BOLDON C.A. (SF)MCCN/AW3-1
08-Apr-00Cleadon SCWL1N/AW1-0
01-Apr-00BIRTLEY TOWNWL1N/AD3-3
25-Mar-00CLEADON SCWL1N/AD1-1
18-Mar-00Nissan (SOC)SOCN/AL1-3
11-Mar-00Stanley UnitedWL1N/AW4-1
04-Mar-00Redhouse WMC (QF)MCCN/AW5-2 aet
19-Feb-00Annfield PlainWL1N/AW2-0
12-Feb-00Jarrow FCWL1N/AW5-0
05-Feb-00Workington Reserves (MC)MCCN/AW2-0
22-Jan-00NEW MARSKEWL1N/AL1-3
15-Jan-00NISSANWL1N/AW3-1
08-Jan-00Boldon C.A.WL1N/AW2-1
11-Dec-99REDHOUSE WMCWL1N/AW2-1
04-Dec-99JARROW FCWL1N/AW4-0
27-Nov-99NissanWL1N/AW3-2
20-Nov-99STANLEY UNITEDWL1N/AW4-3
13-Nov-99Harton & Westoe C.W.WL1N/AW6-1
06-Nov-99ANNFIELD PLAINWL1N/AW3-2
30-Oct-99Workington ReservesWL1N/AW3-2
27-Oct-99Prudhoe Town (R1)NSCN/AL1-3
23-Oct-99WOLVISTONWL1N/AL0-1
16-Oct-99Ryhope CWWL1N/AL0-2
09-Oct-99Whitehaven AmateursWL1N/AD3-3
02-Oct-99WINDSCALEWL1N/AL1-3
25-Sep-99WolvistonWL1N/AD1-1
18-Sep-99NEW MARSKE (SOC)SOCN/AW1-0
11-Sep-99WindscaleWL1N/AL2-3
04-Sep-99Harton & Westoe C W (LC)WLCN/AL1-8
28-Aug-99HARTON & WESTOE C.W.WL1N/AW5-0
25-Aug-99BOLDON C.A.WL1N/AW4-1
21-Aug-99WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSWL1N/AW5-0
18-Aug-99Birtley TownWL1N/AL3-4
10-May-99WolvistonWL1N/AW2-1
05-May-99WINDSCALEWL1N/AW2-0
03-May-99Boldon C A (Final)SOCN/AW4-1
28-Apr-99Spittal Rovers (Final)NSBN/AW2-0
26-Apr-99Redhouse (SF)SOCN/AW3-0
21-Apr-99RYHOPE C WWL1N/AW3-1
19-Apr-99Jarrow FCWL1N/AW3-1
17-Apr-99Whitehaven AmateursWL1N/AW3-2
14-Apr-99BIRTLEY TOWNWL1N/AW4-0
05-Apr-99Wolviston (SF)MCCN/AL3-3 aet (10-11 pens)
03-Apr-99HARTLEPOOL BWOBWL1N/AW5-0
27-Mar-99Harton & Westoe C WWL1N/AW3-1
20-Mar-99Cleadon S C (QF)SOCN/AW4-1
13-Mar-99Shankhouse (SF)NSBN/AW2-0
27-Feb-99Annfield PlainWL1N/AW1-0
20-Feb-99NEW MARSKE (QF)MCCN/AW6-1
06-Feb-99SEATON DELAVAL (QF)NSBN/AW3-0
30-Jan-99WindscaleWL1N/AW3-1
23-Jan-99NISSANWL1N/AW4-1
16-Jan-99WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSWL1N/AW7-1
09-Jan-99Ryhope C WWL1N/AW6-0
02-Jan-99ANNFIELD PLAINWL1N/AW5-0
19-Dec-98STANLEY UNITED (SOC)SOCN/AW10-0
12-Dec-98ROKERWL1N/AD1-1
05-Dec-98Herrington C W (MCC)MCCN/AW4-0
21-Nov-98Cleadon S CWL1N/AW3-1
14-Nov-98BOLDON C AWL1N/AW3-1
07-Nov-98Stanley UnitedWL1N/AW4-1
31-Oct-98Hartlepool BWOBWL1N/AD0-0
24-Oct-98STANLEY UNITEDWL1N/AW6-1
17-Oct-98WALKER LEDWOOD (NSBB)NSBN/AW2-0
26-Sep-98ANNFIELD PLAIN (SOC)SOCN/AW5-0
19-Sep-98Simonside (MCC)MCCN/AW8-0
12-Sep-98NISSAN (LC)WLCN/AL0-1
05-Sep-98WOLVISTONWL1N/AL1-2
31-Aug-98Birtley TownWL1N/AW3-0
29-Aug-98Boldon C AWL1N/AW2-1
26-Aug-98JARROW FCWL1N/AW3-0
22-Aug-98CLEADON S CWL1N/AW1-0
19-Aug-98NissanWL1N/AW5-4
15-Aug-98HARTON & WESTOE C WWL1N/AW7-1
12-Aug-98RokerWL1N/AD2-2
09-May-98Stanley UnitedWL1N/AD2-2
04-May-98CLEADON S CWL1N/AD2-2
02-May-98STANLEY UNITEDWL1N/AW3-2
20-Apr-98Horden C W AthleticWL1N/AW3-0
18-Apr-98JARROW FCWL1N/AW1-0
08-Apr-98Jarrow FCWL1N/AD2-2
04-Apr-98Annfield PlainWL1N/AL1-3
28-Mar-98WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSWL1N/AW4-1
21-Mar-98Ryhope C WWL1N/AW1-0
14-Mar-98South BankWL1N/AW4-0
28-Feb-98HARTON & WESTOE C WWL1N/AW2-0
21-Feb-98ROKERWL1N/AL0-6
14-Feb-98Hartlepool BWOBWL1N/AD1-1
07-Feb-98BOLDON C AWL1N/AL1-3
31-Jan-98WindscaleWL1N/AL0-4
24-Jan-98SOUTH TYNESIDE UNITEDWL1N/AL1-3
17-Jan-98ANNFIELD PLAINWL1N/AW4-2
10-Jan-98WINDSCALEWL1N/AL0-4
03-Jan-98Cleadon S CWL1N/AL0-2
27-Dec-97Birtley TownWL1N/AL1-4
20-Dec-97GATESHEAD RESERVESWL1N/AL1-3
13-Dec-97BIRTLEY TOWNWL1N/AL0-2
06-Dec-97Harton & Westoe C WWL1N/AD3-3
29-Nov-97NISSANWL1N/AL1-2
22-Nov-97Boldon C AWL1N/AW1-0
15-Nov-97HORDEN C W ATHLETICWL1N/AW5-1
08-Nov-97SOUTH BANKWL1N/AW3-2
01-Nov-97RYHOPE C WWL1N/AL2-4
25-Oct-97HARTLEPOOL BWOBWL1N/AL1-2
18-Oct-97AMBLE TOWN (NSBB)NSBN/AL3-4
11-Oct-97Ryhope C W (LC REP)WLCN/AL2-2 aet (RCW Won pens)
04-Oct-97WOLVISTONWL1N/AW3-0
27-Sep-97Cleadon S C (SOC)SOCN/AL3-2
20-Sep-97NISSAN (MCC)MCCN/AL0-3 aet
13-Sep-97RYHOPE C W (LC)WLCN/AD2-2 aet
27-Aug-97Gateshead ReservesWL1N/AL1-2
25-Aug-97Whitehaven AmateursWL1N/AW4-2
23-Aug-97WolvistonWL1N/AL2-3
20-Aug-97NissanWL1N/AW3-0
13-Aug-97South Tyneside UnitedWL1N/AD2-2
09-Aug-97RokerWL1N/AD2-2
26-Apr-97Annfield PlainWL1N/AD0-0
19-Apr-97Whitehaven AmateursWL1N/AL0-3
14-Apr-97Jarrow FCWL1N/AL1-3
12-Apr-97NISSANWL1N/AD1-1
05-Apr-97BIRTLEY TOWNWL1N/AL1-3
29-Mar-97South Tyneside UnitedWL1N/AW1-0
22-Mar-97STANLEY UNITEDWL1N/AW1-0
15-Mar-97Ryhope C WWL1N/AL0-3
01-Mar-97South BankWL1N/AD0-0
22-Feb-97CLEADON S CWL1N/AW4-2
15-Feb-97WOLVISTONWL1N/AD1-1
08-Feb-97WHITEHAVEN AMATEURSWL1N/AL1-2
01-Feb-97Hartlepool BWOBWL1N/AW3-0
18-Jan-97ANNFIELD PLAINWL1N/AL0-3
11-Jan-97HARTLEPOOL BWOBWL1N/AW7-1
28-Dec-96SOUTH BANKWL1N/AW5-3
21-Dec-96Marske UnitedWL1N/AL0-3
14-Dec-96WINDSCALEWL1N/AL0-5
30-Nov-96WindscaleWL1N/AL1-2
23-Nov-96RYHOPE C WWL1N/AW3-0
16-Nov-96SOUTH TYNESIDE UNITEDWL1N/AD2-2
09-Nov-96Harton & Westoe C WWL1N/AD2-2
02-Nov-96WASHINGTON GLEBE (Result Expunged)WL1N/AW5-0
26-Oct-96NissanWL1N/AL0-3
12-Oct-96ROKERWL1N/AL1-2
05-Oct-96WolvistonWL1N/AD0-0
28-Sep-96Stanley UnitedWL1N/AD2-2
21-Sep-96ROKER (R2)SOCN/AL1-2
14-Sep-96Boldon C A (R1)MCCN/AL1-3
07-Sep-96WASHINGTON GLEBE (R1)WLCN/AL0-3
04-Sep-96Boldon C AWL1N/AL1-9
31-Aug-96MARSKE UNITEDWL1N/AL0-2
28-Aug-98Birtley TownWL1N/AL0-4
24-Aug-96JARROW FCWL1N/AD1-1
21-Aug-98Cleadon S CWL1N/AL0-3
17-Aug-96HARTON & WESTOE C WWL1N/AW5-1
12-Aug-96BOLDON C AWL1N/AL0-3
10-Aug-96RokerWL1N/AL0-1
01-May-96WOLVISTONWL1N/AL1-4
22-Apr-96SOUTH TYNESIDE UNITEDWL1N/AW2-0
20-Apr-96ANNFIELD PLAINWL1N/AL1-3
17-Apr-96Jarrow FCWL1N/AW1-0
08-Apr-96WINDSCALEWL1N/AD2-2
06-Apr-96Jarrow Roofing BCAWL1N/AL1-3
03-Apr-96Ryhope C WWL1N/AW1-0
30-Mar-96NISSANWL1N/AD1-1
16-Mar-96NissanWL1N/AD0-0
09-Mar-96WindscaleWL1N/AD1-1
02-Mar-96Haltwhistle C P (SF)NSBN/AL0-3
24-Feb-96Annfield PlainWL1N/AL1-2
17-Feb-96JARROW FCWL1N/AL1-3
10-Feb-96HEATON STANNINGTON (QF)NSBN/AW9-0
03-Feb-96South Tyneside UnitedWL1N/AD1-1
20-Jan-96BIRTLEY TOWNWL1N/AL1-2
13-Jan-96MARSKE UNITEDWL1N/AL1-4
06-Jan-96Boldon C AWL1N/AL1-6
16-Dec-95S C FULWELLWL1N/AL2-4
09-Dec-95Hartlepool BWOBWL1N/AL1-2
02-Dec-95Jarrow Roofing BCA (R2)SOCN/AL1-5
25-Nov-95Marske UnitedWL1N/AL0-8
18-Nov-95ROKERWL1N/AL2-4
11-Nov-95S C FulwellWL1N/AW5-4
04-Nov-95CLEADON S CWL1N/AW2-1
28-Oct-95BOLDON C AWL1N/AL1-5
21-Oct-95Blyth Seahorse (R1)NSBN/AW4-1
14-Oct-95RYHOPE C WWL1N/AL0-1
07-Oct-95WolvistonWL1N/AL0-3
30-Sep-95BIRTLEY TOWN (R1 REP)WLCN/AL0-2
23-Sep-95RokerWL1N/AL0-5
16-Sep-95Marske United (R1)MCCN/AL0-4
09-Sep-95Birtley Town (R1)WLCN/AD1-1
06-Sep-95JARROW ROOFING BCAWL1N/AL0-4
02-Sep-95West Allotment Celtic (R1Q)FAVN/AL0-1
26-Aug-95HARTLEPOOL BWOBWL1N/AL0-1
23-Aug-95Cleadon S CWL1N/AW2-0
19-Aug-95Birtley TownWL1N/AW2-0
10-May-95MARSKE UNITEDWL1N/AL3-6
06-May-95Boldon C AWL1N/AL0-4
03-May-95SILKSWORTHWL1N/AW5-0
29-Apr-95Cleator Moor CelticWL1N/AW2-0
26-Apr-95Jarrow FCWL1N/AD0-0
24-Apr-95SilksworthWL1N/AW4-3
22-Apr-95CLEADON S CWL1N/AL1-5
17-Apr-95ROKERWL1N/AW1-0
15-Apr-95Cleadon S CWL1N/AW2-1
08-Apr-95Marske UnitedWL1N/AL0-7
01-Apr-95WindscaleWL1N/AL0-2
29-Mar-95BOLDON C AWL1N/AL0-2
25-Mar-95CLEATOR MOOR CELTICWL1N/AW6-0
22-Mar-95RokerWL1N/AL1-2
18-Mar-95Ryhope C WWL1N/AL0-3
11-Mar-95Annfield PlainWL1N/AD0-0
04-Mar-95Westerhope (SF)NSBN/AL4-5
25-Feb-95Hartlepool BWOBWL1N/AW1-0
18-Feb-95WINDSCALEWL1N/AD0-0
11-Feb-95HALTWHISTLE C P (R2)NSBN/AW4-2
08-Feb-95South ShieldsWL1N/AL0-3
04-Feb-95JARROW ROOFING BCAWL1N/AW1-0
21-Jan-95BOLDON C AWL1N/AAB0-0
14-Jan-95North OrmesbyWL1N/AW2-1
07-Jan-95ANNFIELD PLAINWL1N/AL0-2
24-Dec-94HERRINGTON C WWL1N/AW4-0
17-Dec-94WolvistonWL1N/AW3-1
10-Dec-94RYHOPE C WWL1N/AL2-4
03-Dec-94WOLVISTONWL1N/AL1-3
26-Nov-94Herrington C WWL1N/AD2-2
19-Nov-94HARTLEPOOL BWOBWL1N/AD1-1
12-Nov-94North Ormesby (R2)SOCN/AL0-1
05-Nov-94Harton & Westoe C W (R2 REP)MCCN/AL1-1 aet (4-5 on pens)
29-Oct-94HARTON & WESTOE C W (R2)MCCN/AD0-0
22-Oct-94Heaton Stannington (R1)NSBN/AW4-0
15-Oct-94NORTH ORMESBYWL1N/AW3-0
08-Oct-94SOUTH SHIELDSWL1N/AW3-1
01-Oct-94NissanWL1N/AD0-0
24-Sep-94Birtley Town (R1)SOCN/AW3-2
17-Sep-94HARTLEPOOL BWOB (R1)MCCN/AW3-1
10-Sep-94Annfield Plain (R1)WLCN/AL1-2
03-Sep-94Ponteland United (EPR)FAVN/AL1-8
31-Aug-94JARROW FCWL1N/AL2-3
24-Aug-94Jarrow Roofing BCAWL1N/AL1-4
20-Aug-94NISSANWL1N/AW1-0
23-Apr-94MARSKE UNITEDWL1N/AW3-0
20-Apr-94Marske UnitedWL1N/AL0-16
18-Apr-94Jarrow Roofing BCAWL1N/AL0-6
16-Apr-94Herrington C WWL1N/AD2-2
13-Apr-94HARTLEPOOL BWOBWL1N/AW2-1
09-Apr-94Boldon C AWL1N/AL0-2
06-Apr-94Hartlepool TownWL1N/AL0-5
02-Apr-94ROKERWL1N/AL0-1
30-Mar-94Ryhope C WWL1N/AL0-1
26-Mar-94Jarrow FCWL1N/AD2-2
19-Mar-94HERRINGTON C WWL1N/AL1-5
12-Mar-94NEWTON AYCLIFFE (Result Expunged)WL1N/AW4-2
05-Mar-94SILKSWORTHWL1N/AL1-2
19-Feb-94Cleadon S CWL1N/AW6-2
12-Feb-94ANNFIELD PLAINWL1N/AD1-1
05-Feb-94WindscaleWL1N/AL2-4
29-Jan-94Cleator Moor CelticWL1N/AL1-3
22-Jan-94JARROW FCWL1N/AD2-2
18-Dec-93SOUTH SHIELDSWL1N/AL1-2
11-Dec-93HEBBURN D T (MCC REP)MCCN/AL0-2
04-Dec-93Hebburn D T (MCC)MCCN/AD2-2 aet
20-Nov-93Hartlepool BWOBWL1N/AW5-1
13-Nov-93WolvistonWL1N/AW8-2
06-Nov-93HARTLEPOOL TOWNWL1N/AL1-5
30-Oct-93RokerWL1N/AL0-2
23-Oct-93Shankhouse (R1)NSBN/AL3-4 aet
16-Oct-93WINDSCALEWL1N/AW2-1
09-Oct-93Annfield Plain (SOC)SOCN/AL1-2
02-Oct-93CLEADON S C (MCC REP)MCCN/AW2-0
25-Sep-93Cleadon S C (MCC)MCCN/AD1-1 aet
18-Sep-93WASHINGTON GLEBE (WLC)WLCN/AL1-2 aet
11-Sep-93CLEATOR MOOR CELTICWL1N/AW7-1
04-Sep-93BOLDON C AWL1N/AD3-3
01-Sep-93JARROW ROOFINGWL1N/AW1-0
30-Aug-93CLEADON S CWL1N/AW2-0
28-Aug-93Annfield PlainWL1N/AL0-2
25-Aug-93RYHOPE C W WL1N/AL0-1
23-Aug-93South ShieldsWL1N/AL2-3
21-Aug-93WOLVISTONWL1N/AW4-2
18-Aug-93SilksworthWL1N/AW2-0
24-Apr-93WINGATE MALLWL2N/AW4-3
19-Apr-93Washington GlebeWL2N/AL0-3
17-Apr-93MARCHONWL2N/AD2-2
12-Apr-93JARROW FCWL2N/AW2-0
07-Apr-93Wingate MallWL2N/AD0-0
03-Apr-93Jarrow FCWL2N/AD2-2
27-Mar-93HEBBURN COLLIERYWL2N/AL1-3
23-Mar-93Northallerton Town Supporters ClubWL2N/AW3-1
20-Mar-93FLO-GAS FULWELLWL2N/AW6-0
06-Mar-93Stanley UnitedWL2N/AD2-2
20-Feb-93HARTLEPOOL BWOBWL2N/AW1-0
13-Feb-93USWORTH VILLAGEWL2N/AW4-1
06-Feb-93NissanWL2N/AW1-0
30-Jan-93MarchonWL2N/AW3-1
23-Jan-93Stanley UnitedWL2N/AAB2-1
16-Jan-93NORTHALLERTON TOWN SUPPORTERS CLUBWL2N/AW4-0
09-Jan-93Usworth VillageWL2N/AW1-0
26-Dec-92MURTON INTERNATIONALWL2N/AW6-2
12-Dec-92Flo-Gas FulwellWL2N/AW5-0
05-Dec-92STANLEY UNITEDWL2N/AW3-2
28-Nov-92Birtley TownWL2N/AD2-2
14-Nov-92Esh Winning AlbionWL2N/AL2-3
07-Nov-92NISSANWL2N/AW4-0
31-Oct-92ESH WINNING ALBIONWL2N/AW3-0
24-Oct-92Newbiggin C WNSBN/AL0-4
17-Oct-92Murton InternationalWL2N/AW5-0
10-Oct-92Hebburn CollieryWL2N/AW3-0
03-Oct-92BIRTLEY TOWNWL2N/AW6-0
26-Sep-92WASHINGTON GLEBEWL2N/AL4-6
19-Sep-92Hartlepool BWOBWL2N/AL0-3
12-Sep-92South Bank (R1Q) Walk over for S BankFACN/AXSCR w/o